The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36601 | 919 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36602 | 919 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36603 | 919 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 36604 | 919 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36605 | 919 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36606 | 919 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36607 | 919 | 8-19-1 |
29.6%
|
28 | ||
| 36608 | 919 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36609 | 919 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 36610 | 919 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36611 | 919 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36612 | 919 | 7-16-7 |
30.4%
|
30 | ||
| 36613 | 919 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 36614 | — | 919 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 36615 | 919 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 36616 | 919 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 36617 | 919 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36618 | 919 | 10-17-3 |
37.0%
|
30 | ||
| 36619 | 919 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36620 | 919 | 11-29-1 |
27.5%
|
41 | ||
| 36621 | 919 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36622 | 919 | 1-4-3 |
20.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 36623 | 919 | 5-13-2 |
27.8%
|
20 | ||
| 36624 | 919 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 36625 | 919 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 36626 | 919 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 36627 | 919 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 | ||
| 36628 | 919 | 13-35-7 |
27.1%
|
55 | ||
| 36629 | 919 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 36630 | 919 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36631 | 919 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 36632 | 919 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 36633 | 919 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36634 | 919 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 36635 | 919 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36636 | 919 | 9-19-0 |
32.1%
|
28 | ||
| 36637 | 919 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36638 | 919 | 0-5-4 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36639 | 919 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36640 | 919 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36641 | 919 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36642 | 919 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36643 | 919 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 36644 | 919 | 3-11-3 |
21.4%
|
17 | ||
| 36645 | 919 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36646 | 919 | 4-11-2 |
26.7%
|
17 | ||
| 36647 | 919 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 36648 | 919 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 36649 | 919 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36650 | 919 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.