The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36651 | 919 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36652 | 919 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 36653 | 919 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 36654 | 919 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 36655 | 919 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36656 | 919 | 15-27-2 |
35.7%
|
44 | ||
| 36657 | 919 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36658 | 919 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 36659 | 919 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36660 | 919 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36661 | 919 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36662 | 919 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36663 | 919 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36664 | 919 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 36665 | 919 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36666 | 919 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36667 | 919 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36668 | 919 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36669 | 919 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 36670 | 918 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 36671 | 918 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36672 | 918 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 36673 | 918 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36674 | 918 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 36675 | 918 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 36676 | 918 | 4-11-3 |
26.7%
|
18 | ||
| 36677 | 918 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 36678 | 918 | 7-14-1 |
33.3%
|
22 | ||
| 36679 | 918 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 36680 | 918 | 14-24-0 |
36.8%
|
38 | ||
| 36681 | 918 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36682 | 918 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 36683 | 918 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | ||
| 36684 | 918 | 10-16-3 |
38.5%
|
29 | ||
| 36685 | 918 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36686 | 918 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 36687 | 918 | 22-37-0 |
37.3%
|
59 | ||
| 36688 | 918 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 36689 | 918 | 23-39-7 |
37.1%
|
69 | ||
| 36690 | 918 | 2-5-3 |
28.6%
|
10 | ||
| 36691 | 918 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36692 | 918 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 36693 | 918 | 10-28-8 |
26.3%
|
46 | ||
| 36694 | 918 | 5-13-2 |
27.8%
|
20 | ||
| 36695 | 918 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36696 | 918 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 36697 | 918 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36698 | 918 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 36699 | 918 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36700 | 918 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.