The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36701 | 918 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 36702 | 918 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36703 | 918 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 36704 | 918 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36705 | 918 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36706 | 918 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 36707 | 918 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 36708 | 918 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36709 | 918 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36710 | 918 | 11-22-0 |
33.3%
|
33 | ||
| 36711 | 918 | 7-14-2 |
33.3%
|
23 | ||
| 36712 | 918 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36713 | 918 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 36714 | 918 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36715 | 918 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 36716 | 918 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36717 | 918 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 36718 | 918 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 36719 | 918 | 5-10-5 |
33.3%
|
20 | ||
| 36720 | 918 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36721 | 918 | 4-11-2 |
26.7%
|
17 | ||
| 36722 | 918 | 8-18-0 |
30.8%
|
26 | ||
| 36723 | 918 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 36724 | 918 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 36725 | 918 | 1-5-4 |
16.7%
|
10 | ||
| 36726 | 918 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 36727 | 918 | 4-12-3 |
25.0%
|
19 | ||
| 36728 | 918 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36729 | 918 | 14-25-2 |
35.9%
|
41 | ||
| 36730 | 918 | 12-25-0 |
32.4%
|
37 | ||
| 36731 | 918 | 13-20-5 |
39.4%
|
38 | ||
| 36732 | 918 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36733 | 918 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36734 | 918 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | ||
| 36735 | 918 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 36736 | 918 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 36737 | 918 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 36738 | 918 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 36739 | 918 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36740 | 918 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 36741 | 918 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 36742 | 918 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 36743 | 918 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 36744 | 918 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36745 | 918 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36746 | 918 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36747 | 918 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36748 | 918 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36749 | 918 | 6-12-3 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 36750 | 918 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.