The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36901 | 917 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36902 | 917 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36903 | 917 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 36904 | 917 | 7-13-3 |
35.0%
|
23 | ||
| 36905 | 917 | 10-27-0 |
27.0%
|
37 | ||
| 36906 | 917 | 6-16-0 |
27.3%
|
22 | ||
| 36907 | 917 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 36908 | 917 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 36909 | 917 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 36910 | 917 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36911 | 917 | 10-20-0 |
33.3%
|
30 | ||
| 36912 | 917 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36913 | 917 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36914 | 917 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 36915 | 917 | 6-12-3 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 36916 | 917 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36917 | 917 | 2-14-1 |
12.5%
|
17 | ||
| 36918 | 917 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 36919 | 917 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36920 | 917 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36921 | 917 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36922 | 917 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 36923 | 917 | 7-17-1 |
29.2%
|
25 | ||
| 36924 | 917 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36925 | 917 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36926 | 917 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36927 | 917 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36928 | 917 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 36929 | 917 | 8-18-3 |
30.8%
|
29 | ||
| 36930 | 917 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36931 | 917 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36932 | 917 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36933 | 917 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36934 | 917 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36935 | 917 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36936 | 917 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 36937 | 917 | 8-16-0 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 36938 | 917 | 9-21-1 |
30.0%
|
31 | ||
| 36939 | 917 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 36940 | 917 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 36941 | 917 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 36942 | 917 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 36943 | 917 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 36944 | 917 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 36945 | 917 | 3-9-5 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 36946 | 917 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 36947 | 917 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 36948 | 917 | 0-7-3 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 36949 | 917 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36950 | 917 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.