The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36951 | 917 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 36952 | 917 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36953 | 917 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 36954 | 917 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36955 | 916 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 36956 | 916 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 36957 | 916 | 0-4-3 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36958 | 916 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36959 | 916 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 36960 | 916 | 3-8-4 |
27.3%
|
15 | ||
| 36961 | 916 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 36962 | 916 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 | ||
| 36963 | 916 | 4-10-2 |
28.6%
|
16 | ||
| 36964 | 916 | 13-18-0 |
41.9%
|
31 | ||
| 36965 | 916 | 3-8-5 |
27.3%
|
16 | ||
| 36966 | 916 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36967 | 916 | 5-12-6 |
29.4%
|
23 | ||
| 36968 | 916 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 36969 | 916 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 36970 | 916 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36971 | 916 | 11-16-1 |
40.7%
|
28 | ||
| 36972 | 916 | 6-16-3 |
27.3%
|
25 | ||
| 36973 | 916 | 4-14-4 |
22.2%
|
22 | ||
| 36974 | 916 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | ||
| 36975 | 916 | 5-13-2 |
27.8%
|
20 | ||
| 36976 | 916 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 36977 | 916 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 36978 | 916 | 16-18-6 |
47.1%
|
40 | ||
| 36979 | 916 | 15-32-5 |
31.9%
|
52 | ||
| 36980 | 916 | 7-21-9 |
25.0%
|
37 | ||
| 36981 | 916 | 2-7-4 |
22.2%
|
13 | ||
| 36982 | 916 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 36983 | 916 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 36984 | 916 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36985 | 916 | 11-23-1 |
32.4%
|
35 | ||
| 36986 | 916 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 36987 | 916 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36988 | 916 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 36989 | — | 916 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | |
| 36990 | 916 | 8-13-1 |
38.1%
|
22 | ||
| 36991 | 916 | 5-11-4 |
31.2%
|
20 | ||
| 36992 | 916 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 36993 | 916 | 18-25-1 |
41.9%
|
44 | ||
| 36994 | 916 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 36995 | 916 | 2-6-2 |
25.0%
|
10 | ||
| 36996 | 916 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 36997 | 916 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 36998 | 916 | 5-12-3 |
29.4%
|
20 | ||
| 36999 | 916 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37000 | 916 | 4-12-2 |
25.0%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.