The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37251 | 914 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 37252 | 914 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 37253 | 914 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | ||
| 37254 | 914 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37255 | 914 | 18-33-4 |
35.3%
|
55 | ||
| 37256 | 914 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37257 | 914 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 37258 | 914 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37259 | 914 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 37260 | 914 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 37261 | 914 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 | ||
| 37262 | 914 | 6-13-4 |
31.6%
|
23 | ||
| 37263 | 914 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37264 | 914 | 10-24-0 |
29.4%
|
34 | ||
| 37265 | 914 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 37266 | 914 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 37267 | 914 | 19-42-1 |
31.1%
|
62 | ||
| 37268 | 914 | 16-28-5 |
36.4%
|
49 | ||
| 37269 | 914 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37270 | 914 | 13-36-0 |
26.5%
|
49 | ||
| 37271 | 914 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 37272 | 914 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37273 | 914 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 37274 | 914 | 5-15-6 |
25.0%
|
26 | ||
| 37275 | 914 | 17-34-2 |
33.3%
|
53 | ||
| 37276 | 914 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | ||
| 37277 | 914 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 37278 | 914 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37279 | 914 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 37280 | 914 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 37281 | 914 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37282 | 914 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37283 | 914 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37284 | 914 | 9-11-4 |
45.0%
|
24 | ||
| 37285 | 914 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 37286 | 914 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 37287 | 914 | 4-10-3 |
28.6%
|
17 | ||
| 37288 | 914 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37289 | 914 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37290 | 914 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 37291 | 914 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37292 | 914 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 37293 | 914 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37294 | 914 | 3-10-3 |
23.1%
|
16 | ||
| 37295 | 914 | 11-26-0 |
29.7%
|
37 | ||
| 37296 | 914 | 8-16-1 |
33.3%
|
25 | ||
| 37297 | 914 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37298 | 914 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | ||
| 37299 | 914 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37300 | 914 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.