The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37301 | 914 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | ||
| 37302 | 914 | 9-16-1 |
36.0%
|
26 | ||
| 37303 | 914 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 | ||
| 37304 | 914 | 7-20-0 |
25.9%
|
27 | ||
| 37305 | 914 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 37306 | 914 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37307 | 914 | 5-17-3 |
22.7%
|
25 | ||
| 37308 | 914 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37309 | 914 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37310 | 914 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37311 | 914 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 37312 | 914 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37313 | 914 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37314 | 914 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 37315 | 914 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 37316 | 914 | 10-24-2 |
29.4%
|
36 | ||
| 37317 | 914 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 37318 | 914 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37319 | 914 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 37320 | 914 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 37321 | 914 | 11-26-0 |
29.7%
|
37 | ||
| 37322 | 914 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37323 | 914 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 37324 | 914 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 37325 | 914 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 37326 | 914 | 5-14-2 |
26.3%
|
21 | ||
| 37327 | 914 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 37328 | 914 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37329 | 914 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37330 | 914 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37331 | 914 | 15-22-1 |
40.5%
|
38 | ||
| 37332 | 914 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 37333 | 914 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37334 | 914 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 37335 | 914 | 8-17-0 |
32.0%
|
25 | ||
| 37336 | 914 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37337 | 914 | 11-22-0 |
33.3%
|
33 | ||
| 37338 | 914 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37339 | 914 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37340 | 914 | 0-5-2 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37341 | 914 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 37342 | 914 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37343 | 914 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 37344 | 914 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37345 | 914 | 6-14-5 |
30.0%
|
25 | ||
| 37346 | 914 | 7-18-0 |
28.0%
|
25 | ||
| 37347 | 914 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37348 | 914 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 37349 | 914 | 6-16-1 |
27.3%
|
23 | ||
| 37350 | 914 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.