The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37351 | 914 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 37352 | 914 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37353 | 914 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 37354 | 914 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37355 | 914 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37356 | 914 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37357 | 914 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37358 | 914 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 37359 | 914 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | ||
| 37360 | 914 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37361 | 914 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 37362 | 914 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37363 | 914 | 3-14-2 |
17.6%
|
19 | ||
| 37364 | 913 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 37365 | 913 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37366 | 913 | 14-27-0 |
34.1%
|
41 | ||
| 37367 | 913 | 6-12-14 |
33.3%
|
32 | ||
| 37368 | 913 | 4-11-3 |
26.7%
|
18 | ||
| 37369 | 913 | 4-10-2 |
28.6%
|
16 | ||
| 37370 | 913 | 17-33-0 |
34.0%
|
50 | ||
| 37371 | 913 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 37372 | 913 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37373 | 913 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37374 | 913 | 22-28-3 |
44.0%
|
53 | ||
| 37375 | 913 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37376 | 913 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 37377 | 913 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 37378 | 913 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 37379 | 913 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 37380 | 913 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37381 | 913 | 16-18-1 |
47.1%
|
35 | ||
| 37382 | 913 | 9-17-0 |
34.6%
|
26 | ||
| 37383 | 913 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 37384 | 913 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 37385 | 913 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 37386 | 913 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 37387 | 913 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 37388 | 913 | 18-20-3 |
47.4%
|
41 | ||
| 37389 | 913 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37390 | 913 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 37391 | 913 | 15-20-2 |
42.9%
|
37 | ||
| 37392 | 913 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 37393 | 913 | 15-29-3 |
34.1%
|
47 | ||
| 37394 | 913 | 2-6-2 |
25.0%
|
10 | ||
| 37395 | 913 | 5-11-3 |
31.2%
|
19 | ||
| 37396 | 913 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 37397 | 913 | 11-30-2 |
26.8%
|
43 | ||
| 37398 | 913 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 37399 | 913 | 3-9-2 |
25.0%
|
14 | ||
| 37400 | 913 | 10-16-0 |
38.5%
|
26 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.