The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37401 | 913 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37402 | 913 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 37403 | 913 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 37404 | 913 | 16-23-0 |
41.0%
|
39 | ||
| 37405 | 913 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37406 | 913 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 37407 | 913 | 2-7-3 |
22.2%
|
12 | ||
| 37408 | 913 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37409 | 913 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 37410 | 913 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 37411 | 913 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 37412 | 913 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 37413 | 913 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37414 | 913 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | ||
| 37415 | 913 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 37416 | 913 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 37417 | 913 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37418 | 913 | 5-9-3 |
35.7%
|
17 | ||
| 37419 | 913 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 37420 | 913 | 9-25-8 |
26.5%
|
42 | ||
| 37421 | 913 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37422 | 913 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 37423 | 913 | 8-16-2 |
33.3%
|
26 | ||
| 37424 | 913 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 37425 | 913 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 37426 | 913 | 8-15-5 |
34.8%
|
28 | ||
| 37427 | 913 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 37428 | 913 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 37429 | 913 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37430 | 913 | 11-24-1 |
31.4%
|
36 | ||
| 37431 | 913 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37432 | 913 | 6-13-3 |
31.6%
|
22 | ||
| 37433 | 913 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 37434 | 913 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 37435 | 913 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 37436 | 913 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 37437 | 913 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 37438 | 913 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37439 | 913 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 37440 | 913 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 37441 | 913 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 37442 | — | 913 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 37443 | 913 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 37444 | 913 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 37445 | 913 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37446 | 913 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 37447 | 913 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37448 | 913 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37449 | 913 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37450 | 913 | 1-4-3 |
20.0%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.