The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37751 | 911 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 37752 | 911 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37753 | 911 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37754 | 911 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37755 | 911 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37756 | 911 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37757 | 911 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37758 | 911 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37759 | 910 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | ||
| 37760 | 910 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37761 | 910 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37762 | 910 | 9-16-4 |
36.0%
|
29 | ||
| 37763 | 910 | 12-23-0 |
34.3%
|
35 | ||
| 37764 | 910 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 37765 | 910 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 37766 | 910 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 37767 | 910 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37768 | 910 | 9-16-3 |
36.0%
|
28 | ||
| 37769 | 910 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 37770 | 910 | 5-16-1 |
23.8%
|
22 | ||
| 37771 | 910 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 37772 | 910 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 37773 | 910 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 37774 | 910 | 14-23-3 |
37.8%
|
40 | ||
| 37775 | 910 | 4-11-3 |
26.7%
|
18 | ||
| 37776 | 910 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37777 | 910 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 37778 | 910 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 37779 | 910 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | ||
| 37780 | 910 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37781 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37782 | 910 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | ||
| 37783 | 910 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | ||
| 37784 | 910 | 17-28-5 |
37.8%
|
50 | ||
| 37785 | 910 | 8-17-0 |
32.0%
|
25 | ||
| 37786 | 910 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 37787 | 910 | 9-24-1 |
27.3%
|
34 | ||
| 37788 | 910 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 37789 | 910 | 12-23-2 |
34.3%
|
37 | ||
| 37790 | 910 | 15-31-1 |
32.6%
|
47 | ||
| 37791 | 910 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37792 | 910 | 8-18-0 |
30.8%
|
26 | ||
| 37793 | 910 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 37794 | 910 | 9-20-3 |
31.0%
|
32 | ||
| 37795 | 910 | 9-20-0 |
31.0%
|
29 | ||
| 37796 | 910 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37797 | 910 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 37798 | 910 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 37799 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37800 | 910 | 6-13-5 |
31.6%
|
24 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.