The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37801 | 910 | 14-57-10 |
19.7%
|
81 | ||
| 37802 | 910 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 37803 | 910 | 8-18-5 |
30.8%
|
31 | ||
| 37804 | 910 | 5-17-2 |
22.7%
|
24 | ||
| 37805 | 910 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37806 | 910 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 37807 | 910 | 7-12-4 |
36.8%
|
23 | ||
| 37808 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37809 | 910 | 11-16-0 |
40.7%
|
27 | ||
| 37810 | 910 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | ||
| 37811 | 910 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 37812 | 910 | 4-9-6 |
30.8%
|
19 | ||
| 37813 | 910 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 37814 | 910 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 37815 | 910 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 37816 | 910 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 37817 | 910 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37818 | 910 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 37819 | 910 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37820 | 910 | 5-17-2 |
22.7%
|
24 | ||
| 37821 | 910 | 5-11-2 |
31.2%
|
18 | ||
| 37822 | 910 | 23-28-0 |
45.1%
|
51 | ||
| 37823 | 910 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 37824 | 910 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 37825 | 910 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37826 | 910 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 37827 | 910 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37828 | 910 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 37829 | 910 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 37830 | 910 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 37831 | 910 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 37832 | 910 | 16-33-0 |
32.7%
|
49 | ||
| 37833 | 910 | 17-30-0 |
36.2%
|
47 | ||
| 37834 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37835 | 910 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 37836 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 37837 | 910 | 10-24-7 |
29.4%
|
41 | ||
| 37838 | 910 | 9-21-3 |
30.0%
|
33 | ||
| 37839 | 910 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 37840 | 910 | 4-16-4 |
20.0%
|
24 | ||
| 37841 | 910 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 37842 | 910 | 3-10-3 |
23.1%
|
16 | ||
| 37843 | 910 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 37844 | 910 | 1-12-1 |
7.7%
|
14 | ||
| 37845 | 910 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 37846 | 910 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 37847 | 910 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 37848 | 910 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 37849 | — | 910 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 37850 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.