The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38401 | 905 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 38402 | 905 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 38403 | 905 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 38404 | 905 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 38405 | 905 | 3-13-2 |
18.8%
|
18 | ||
| 38406 | 905 | 4-11-3 |
26.7%
|
18 | ||
| 38407 | 905 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 38408 | 905 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38409 | 905 | 0-5-2 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38410 | 905 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38411 | 905 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38412 | 905 | 5-17-3 |
22.7%
|
25 | ||
| 38413 | 905 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38414 | 905 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 38415 | 904 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 38416 | 904 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 38417 | 904 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 38418 | 904 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 38419 | 904 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 38420 | 904 | 2-7-3 |
22.2%
|
12 | ||
| 38421 | 904 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | ||
| 38422 | 904 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 38423 | 904 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 38424 | 904 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 38425 | 904 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38426 | 904 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 38427 | 904 | 5-11-2 |
31.2%
|
18 | ||
| 38428 | 904 | 13-24-2 |
35.1%
|
39 | ||
| 38429 | 904 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38430 | 904 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 38431 | 904 | 8-14-1 |
36.4%
|
23 | ||
| 38432 | 904 | 10-24-0 |
29.4%
|
34 | ||
| 38433 | 904 | 15-34-0 |
30.6%
|
49 | ||
| 38434 | 904 | 10-26-1 |
27.8%
|
37 | ||
| 38435 | 904 | 7-17-1 |
29.2%
|
25 | ||
| 38436 | 904 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38437 | 904 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 38438 | 904 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38439 | 904 | 4-11-5 |
26.7%
|
20 | ||
| 38440 | 904 | 16-20-4 |
44.4%
|
40 | ||
| 38441 | 904 | 22-35-3 |
38.6%
|
60 | ||
| 38442 | 904 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 38443 | 904 | 9-18-7 |
33.3%
|
34 | ||
| 38444 | 904 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 38445 | 904 | 11-23-2 |
32.4%
|
36 | ||
| 38446 | 904 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | ||
| 38447 | 904 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38448 | 904 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38449 | 904 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 38450 | 904 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.