The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38451 | 904 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 38452 | 904 | 8-17-0 |
32.0%
|
25 | ||
| 38453 | 904 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 38454 | 904 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 38455 | 904 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 38456 | 904 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38457 | 904 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38458 | 904 | 20-32-1 |
38.5%
|
53 | ||
| 38459 | 904 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 38460 | 904 | 12-17-0 |
41.4%
|
29 | ||
| 38461 | 904 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 38462 | 904 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 38463 | 904 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 38464 | 904 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 38465 | 904 | 9-17-0 |
34.6%
|
26 | ||
| 38466 | 904 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 38467 | 904 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38468 | 904 | 8-23-4 |
25.8%
|
35 | ||
| 38469 | 904 | 10-19-7 |
34.5%
|
36 | ||
| 38470 | 904 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 38471 | 904 | 11-27-4 |
28.9%
|
42 | ||
| 38472 | 904 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38473 | 904 | 9-22-2 |
29.0%
|
33 | ||
| 38474 | 904 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38475 | 904 | 8-26-0 |
23.5%
|
34 | ||
| 38476 | 904 | 7-14-3 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 38477 | 904 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 38478 | 904 | 17-40-6 |
29.8%
|
63 | ||
| 38479 | 904 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38480 | 904 | 9-25-3 |
26.5%
|
37 | ||
| 38481 | 904 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 38482 | 904 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 38483 | 904 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38484 | 904 | 0-5-2 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38485 | 904 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 38486 | 904 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38487 | 904 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38488 | 904 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 38489 | 904 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38490 | 904 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 38491 | 904 | 8-15-3 |
34.8%
|
26 | ||
| 38492 | 904 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 38493 | 904 | 3-10-3 |
23.1%
|
16 | ||
| 38494 | 904 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 | ||
| 38495 | 904 | 12-19-0 |
38.7%
|
31 | ||
| 38496 | 904 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 38497 | 904 | 0-5-3 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38498 | 904 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38499 | 904 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38500 | 904 | 9-19-7 |
32.1%
|
35 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.