The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38751 | 902 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 38752 | 902 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 38753 | 902 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38754 | 902 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38755 | 902 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 38756 | 901 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 38757 | 901 | 3-10-3 |
23.1%
|
16 | ||
| 38758 | 901 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 38759 | 901 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 38760 | 901 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 38761 | 901 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38762 | 901 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38763 | 901 | 0-9-4 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 38764 | 901 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38765 | 901 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38766 | 901 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38767 | 901 | 4-12-2 |
25.0%
|
18 | ||
| 38768 | 901 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 38769 | 901 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 38770 | 901 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 38771 | 901 | 5-11-2 |
31.2%
|
18 | ||
| 38772 | 901 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38773 | 901 | 16-30-6 |
34.8%
|
52 | ||
| 38774 | 901 | 4-9-2 |
30.8%
|
15 | ||
| 38775 | 901 | 12-29-3 |
29.3%
|
44 | ||
| 38776 | 901 | 12-24-2 |
33.3%
|
38 | ||
| 38777 | 901 | 20-35-3 |
36.4%
|
58 | ||
| 38778 | 901 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38779 | 901 | 3-9-5 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 38780 | 901 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38781 | 901 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 38782 | 901 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 38783 | 901 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | ||
| 38784 | 901 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38785 | 901 | 11-26-5 |
29.7%
|
42 | ||
| 38786 | 901 | 7-16-3 |
30.4%
|
26 | ||
| 38787 | 901 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38788 | 901 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 38789 | 901 | 8-22-1 |
26.7%
|
31 | ||
| 38790 | 901 | 10-18-2 |
35.7%
|
30 | ||
| 38791 | 901 | 5-22-2 |
18.5%
|
29 | ||
| 38792 | 901 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38793 | 901 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38794 | 901 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38795 | 901 | 3-8-4 |
27.3%
|
15 | ||
| 38796 | 901 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 38797 | 901 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 38798 | 901 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 38799 | 901 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38800 | 901 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.