The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38801 | 901 | 8-16-0 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 38802 | 901 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38803 | 901 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 38804 | 901 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38805 | 901 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38806 | 901 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | ||
| 38807 | 901 | 6-16-0 |
27.3%
|
22 | ||
| 38808 | 901 | 1-6-3 |
14.3%
|
10 | ||
| 38809 | 901 | 7-18-8 |
28.0%
|
33 | ||
| 38810 | 901 | 6-12-6 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 38811 | 901 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38812 | 901 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 38813 | 901 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | ||
| 38814 | 901 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38815 | 901 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38816 | 901 | 2-10-6 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 38817 | 901 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38818 | 901 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 38819 | 901 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 38820 | 901 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38821 | 901 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | ||
| 38822 | 901 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38823 | 901 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 38824 | 901 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38825 | 901 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38826 | 901 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 38827 | 901 | 10-23-5 |
30.3%
|
38 | ||
| 38828 | 901 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 38829 | 901 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38830 | 901 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 38831 | 901 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 38832 | 901 | 2-11-3 |
15.4%
|
16 | ||
| 38833 | 901 | 5-16-0 |
23.8%
|
21 | ||
| 38834 | 901 | 0-7-2 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38835 | 901 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 38836 | 901 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38837 | 901 | 0-5-2 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38838 | 901 | 10-26-3 |
27.8%
|
39 | ||
| 38839 | 901 | 5-13-3 |
27.8%
|
21 | ||
| 38840 | 901 | 2-7-3 |
22.2%
|
12 | ||
| 38841 | 901 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38842 | 901 | 5-18-3 |
21.7%
|
26 | ||
| 38843 | 901 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 38844 | 901 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 38845 | 901 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38846 | 901 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 38847 | 901 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38848 | 901 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38849 | 901 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38850 | 901 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.