The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38851 | 901 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38852 | 901 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38853 | 901 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 38854 | 901 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 38855 | 901 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 38856 | 901 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 38857 | 901 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 38858 | 901 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 38859 | 901 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | ||
| 38860 | 900 | 0-4-3 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38861 | 900 | 2-8-3 |
20.0%
|
13 | ||
| 38862 | 900 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38863 | 900 | 14-24-4 |
36.8%
|
42 | ||
| 38864 | 900 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 38865 | 900 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 38866 | 900 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 38867 | 900 | 3-10-5 |
23.1%
|
18 | ||
| 38868 | 900 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38869 | 900 | 13-30-0 |
30.2%
|
43 | ||
| 38870 | 900 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38871 | 900 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 38872 | 900 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 38873 | 900 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 38874 | 900 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 38875 | 900 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38876 | 900 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 38877 | 900 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 38878 | 900 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 38879 | 900 | 34-36-9 |
48.6%
|
79 | ||
| 38880 | 900 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38881 | 900 | 10-20-2 |
33.3%
|
32 | ||
| 38882 | 900 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38883 | 900 | 7-18-1 |
28.0%
|
26 | ||
| 38884 | 900 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 38885 | 900 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 38886 | 900 | 2-10-2 |
16.7%
|
14 | ||
| 38887 | 900 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 38888 | 900 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38889 | 900 | 15-20-8 |
42.9%
|
43 | ||
| 38890 | 900 | 15-37-3 |
28.8%
|
55 | ||
| 38891 | 900 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | ||
| 38892 | 900 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 38893 | 900 | 7-14-1 |
33.3%
|
22 | ||
| 38894 | 900 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 38895 | 900 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 38896 | 900 | 14-26-0 |
35.0%
|
40 | ||
| 38897 | 900 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 38898 | 900 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 38899 | 900 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 38900 | 900 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.