The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38951 | 900 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38952 | 900 | 0-7-2 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38953 | 900 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 38954 | 900 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | ||
| 38955 | 900 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38956 | 900 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 38957 | 900 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 38958 | 900 | 11-20-0 |
35.5%
|
31 | ||
| 38959 | 900 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38960 | 900 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 38961 | 900 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38962 | 900 | 3-17-0 |
15.0%
|
20 | ||
| 38963 | 900 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 38964 | 900 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 38965 | 900 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38966 | 900 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38967 | 900 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 38968 | 900 | 15-28-1 |
34.9%
|
44 | ||
| 38969 | 899 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 38970 | 899 | 16-30-0 |
34.8%
|
46 | ||
| 38971 | 899 | 10-14-2 |
41.7%
|
26 | ||
| 38972 | 899 | 8-17-0 |
32.0%
|
25 | ||
| 38973 | 899 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38974 | 899 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | ||
| 38975 | 899 | 9-15-2 |
37.5%
|
26 | ||
| 38976 | 899 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 38977 | 899 | 11-23-1 |
32.4%
|
35 | ||
| 38978 | 899 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 38979 | 899 | 7-18-0 |
28.0%
|
25 | ||
| 38980 | 899 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38981 | 899 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 38982 | 899 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38983 | 899 | 17-31-1 |
35.4%
|
49 | ||
| 38984 | 899 | 10-31-2 |
24.4%
|
43 | ||
| 38985 | 899 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38986 | 899 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 38987 | 899 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 38988 | 899 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 38989 | 899 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 38990 | 899 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 38991 | 899 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38992 | 899 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 38993 | 899 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 38994 | 899 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 38995 | 899 | 7-10-2 |
41.2%
|
19 | ||
| 38996 | 899 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 38997 | 899 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 38998 | 899 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 38999 | 899 | 6-16-2 |
27.3%
|
24 | ||
| 39000 | 899 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.