The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39001 | 899 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39002 | 899 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | ||
| 39003 | 899 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 39004 | 899 | 6-17-2 |
26.1%
|
25 | ||
| 39005 | 899 | 4-16-2 |
20.0%
|
22 | ||
| 39006 | 899 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 39007 | 899 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 39008 | 899 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 39009 | 899 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39010 | 899 | 6-16-1 |
27.3%
|
23 | ||
| 39011 | 899 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39012 | 899 | 8-19-9 |
29.6%
|
36 | ||
| 39013 | 899 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 39014 | 899 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 39015 | 899 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39016 | 899 | 9-24-1 |
27.3%
|
34 | ||
| 39017 | 899 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 39018 | 899 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39019 | 899 | 5-11-2 |
31.2%
|
18 | ||
| 39020 | 899 | 9-16-1 |
36.0%
|
26 | ||
| 39021 | 899 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39022 | 899 | 3-10-4 |
23.1%
|
17 | ||
| 39023 | 899 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39024 | 899 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39025 | 899 | 7-14-1 |
33.3%
|
22 | ||
| 39026 | 899 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39027 | 899 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 39028 | 899 | 8-15-0 |
34.8%
|
23 | ||
| 39029 | 899 | 6-15-2 |
28.6%
|
23 | ||
| 39030 | 899 | 4-12-5 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 39031 | 899 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39032 | 899 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39033 | 899 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39034 | 899 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 39035 | 899 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39036 | 899 | 5-14-5 |
26.3%
|
24 | ||
| 39037 | 899 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 39038 | 899 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39039 | 899 | 4-15-1 |
21.1%
|
20 | ||
| 39040 | 899 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39041 | 899 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 39042 | 899 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 39043 | 899 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39044 | 899 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39045 | 899 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 39046 | 899 | 2-10-2 |
16.7%
|
14 | ||
| 39047 | 899 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39048 | 899 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 39049 | 899 | 1-9-2 |
10.0%
|
12 | ||
| 39050 | 899 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.