The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39101 | 898 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39102 | 898 | 9-17-1 |
34.6%
|
27 | ||
| 39103 | 898 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 39104 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39105 | 898 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39106 | 898 | 9-17-0 |
34.6%
|
26 | ||
| 39107 | 898 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 39108 | 898 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 39109 | 898 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 39110 | 898 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 39111 | 898 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 39112 | 898 | 8-16-2 |
33.3%
|
26 | ||
| 39113 | 898 | 6-14-1 |
30.0%
|
21 | ||
| 39114 | 898 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39115 | 898 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 39116 | 898 | 3-12-2 |
20.0%
|
17 | ||
| 39117 | 898 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 39118 | 898 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 39119 | 898 | 8-16-3 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 39120 | 898 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 39121 | 898 | 6-16-2 |
27.3%
|
24 | ||
| 39122 | 898 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 39123 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39124 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39125 | 898 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 39126 | 898 | 6-11-3 |
35.3%
|
20 | ||
| 39127 | 898 | 9-18-3 |
33.3%
|
30 | ||
| 39128 | 898 | 24-52-2 |
31.6%
|
78 | ||
| 39129 | 898 | 3-9-5 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 39130 | 898 | 8-18-1 |
30.8%
|
27 | ||
| 39131 | 898 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 39132 | 898 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 39133 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39134 | 898 | 9-25-0 |
26.5%
|
34 | ||
| 39135 | 898 | 1-11-1 |
8.3%
|
13 | ||
| 39136 | 898 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 39137 | 898 | 6-20-0 |
23.1%
|
26 | ||
| 39138 | 898 | 12-30-3 |
28.6%
|
45 | ||
| 39139 | 898 | 5-16-0 |
23.8%
|
21 | ||
| 39140 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39141 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39142 | 898 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39143 | 898 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 | ||
| 39144 | 898 | 10-21-1 |
32.3%
|
32 | ||
| 39145 | 898 | 7-14-4 |
33.3%
|
25 | ||
| 39146 | 898 | 6-16-4 |
27.3%
|
26 | ||
| 39147 | 898 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39148 | 898 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39149 | 898 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39150 | 898 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.