The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39151 | 898 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 39152 | 898 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 39153 | 898 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 39154 | 898 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 39155 | 898 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 39156 | 898 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39157 | 898 | 5-15-1 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 39158 | 898 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 39159 | 898 | 4-12-3 |
25.0%
|
19 | ||
| 39160 | 898 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39161 | 898 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 39162 | 898 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 39163 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39164 | 898 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 39165 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39166 | 898 | 0-6-3 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39167 | 898 | 13-24-1 |
35.1%
|
38 | ||
| 39168 | 898 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 39169 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39170 | 898 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 39171 | 898 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 39172 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39173 | 898 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 39174 | 898 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 39175 | 898 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39176 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39177 | 898 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 39178 | 898 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 39179 | 898 | 0-6-3 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39180 | 898 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 39181 | 898 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 39182 | 898 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39183 | 898 | 1-12-1 |
7.7%
|
14 | ||
| 39184 | 898 | 4-12-4 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 39185 | 898 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 39186 | 898 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39187 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39188 | 898 | 3-8-3 |
27.3%
|
14 | ||
| 39189 | 898 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 39190 | 898 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 39191 | 898 | 8-18-2 |
30.8%
|
28 | ||
| 39192 | 898 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39193 | 898 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 39194 | 897 | 4-12-3 |
25.0%
|
19 | ||
| 39195 | 897 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 39196 | 897 | 6-16-1 |
27.3%
|
23 | ||
| 39197 | 897 | 4-12-2 |
25.0%
|
18 | ||
| 39198 | 897 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | ||
| 39199 | 897 | 17-35-2 |
32.7%
|
54 | ||
| 39200 | 897 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.