The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39301 | 897 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39302 | 897 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39303 | 897 | 0-7-2 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39304 | 896 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39305 | 896 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39306 | 896 | 15-27-0 |
35.7%
|
42 | ||
| 39307 | 896 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 39308 | 896 | 22-37-5 |
37.3%
|
64 | ||
| 39309 | 896 | 5-15-4 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 39310 | 896 | 7-13-3 |
35.0%
|
23 | ||
| 39311 | 896 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39312 | 896 | 12-26-3 |
31.6%
|
41 | ||
| 39313 | 896 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 39314 | 896 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 39315 | 896 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 39316 | 896 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 39317 | 896 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39318 | 896 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 39319 | 896 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39320 | 896 | 7-21-3 |
25.0%
|
31 | ||
| 39321 | 896 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 39322 | 896 | 1-8-6 |
11.1%
|
15 | ||
| 39323 | 896 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39324 | 896 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 39325 | 896 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 39326 | 896 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 39327 | 896 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | ||
| 39328 | 896 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39329 | 896 | 9-20-2 |
31.0%
|
31 | ||
| 39330 | 896 | 6-13-1 |
31.6%
|
20 | ||
| 39331 | 896 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 39332 | 896 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | ||
| 39333 | 896 | 10-24-1 |
29.4%
|
35 | ||
| 39334 | 896 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39335 | 896 | 21-40-0 |
34.4%
|
61 | ||
| 39336 | 896 | 10-25-3 |
28.6%
|
38 | ||
| 39337 | 896 | 9-18-1 |
33.3%
|
28 | ||
| 39338 | 896 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39339 | 896 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 39340 | 896 | 11-23-4 |
32.4%
|
38 | ||
| 39341 | 896 | 11-18-2 |
37.9%
|
31 | ||
| 39342 | 896 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 39343 | 896 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 39344 | 896 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 39345 | 896 | 0-5-2 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 39346 | 896 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39347 | 896 | 4-12-3 |
25.0%
|
19 | ||
| 39348 | 896 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39349 | 896 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 39350 | 896 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.