The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39351 | 896 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39352 | 896 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 39353 | 896 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 39354 | 896 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39355 | 896 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 39356 | 896 | 8-16-3 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 39357 | 896 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | ||
| 39358 | 896 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 39359 | 896 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39360 | 896 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 39361 | 896 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39362 | 896 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | ||
| 39363 | 896 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 39364 | 896 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 39365 | 896 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 39366 | 896 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39367 | 896 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39368 | 896 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39369 | 896 | 4-9-2 |
30.8%
|
15 | ||
| 39370 | 896 | 5-17-0 |
22.7%
|
22 | ||
| 39371 | 896 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39372 | 896 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 39373 | 896 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 39374 | 896 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 39375 | 896 | 5-24-0 |
17.2%
|
29 | ||
| 39376 | 896 | 2-10-3 |
16.7%
|
15 | ||
| 39377 | 896 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39378 | 896 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39379 | 896 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39380 | 896 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 39381 | 896 | 4-18-0 |
18.2%
|
22 | ||
| 39382 | 896 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 39383 | 896 | 10-21-3 |
32.3%
|
34 | ||
| 39384 | 896 | 13-24-0 |
35.1%
|
37 | ||
| 39385 | 896 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 39386 | 896 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39387 | 896 | 3-14-3 |
17.6%
|
20 | ||
| 39388 | 896 | 6-17-3 |
26.1%
|
26 | ||
| 39389 | 896 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 39390 | 896 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39391 | 896 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 39392 | 896 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39393 | 896 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39394 | 896 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 39395 | 896 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39396 | 895 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 39397 | 895 | 8-13-3 |
38.1%
|
24 | ||
| 39398 | 895 | 11-16-2 |
40.7%
|
29 | ||
| 39399 | 895 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39400 | 895 | 10-29-3 |
25.6%
|
42 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.