The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39501 | 895 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39502 | 895 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 39503 | 895 | 6-14-1 |
30.0%
|
21 | ||
| 39504 | 895 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39505 | 895 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 39506 | 895 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39507 | 895 | 0-5-2 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 39508 | 895 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39509 | 895 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 39510 | 895 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 39511 | 895 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 39512 | 895 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 39513 | 895 | 10-21-3 |
32.3%
|
34 | ||
| 39514 | 895 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 39515 | 895 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 39516 | 895 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 39517 | 895 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 39518 | 895 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39519 | 895 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39520 | 894 | 12-26-3 |
31.6%
|
41 | ||
| 39521 | 894 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39522 | 894 | 0-7-2 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39523 | 894 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 39524 | 894 | 2-10-3 |
16.7%
|
15 | ||
| 39525 | 894 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 39526 | 894 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 39527 | 894 | 13-22-2 |
37.1%
|
37 | ||
| 39528 | 894 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 39529 | 894 | 15-26-0 |
36.6%
|
41 | ||
| 39530 | 894 | 5-16-2 |
23.8%
|
23 | ||
| 39531 | 894 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 39532 | 894 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 39533 | 894 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 39534 | 894 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 39535 | 894 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39536 | 894 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39537 | 894 | 6-15-3 |
28.6%
|
24 | ||
| 39538 | 894 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39539 | 894 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 39540 | 894 | 2-9-3 |
18.2%
|
14 | ||
| 39541 | 894 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 39542 | 894 | 14-35-5 |
28.6%
|
54 | ||
| 39543 | 894 | 17-38-3 |
30.9%
|
58 | ||
| 39544 | 894 | 8-16-0 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 39545 | 894 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 39546 | 894 | 5-14-2 |
26.3%
|
21 | ||
| 39547 | 894 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 39548 | 894 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 39549 | 894 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39550 | 894 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.