The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39551 | 894 | 11-23-3 |
32.4%
|
37 | ||
| 39552 | 894 | 7-15-4 |
31.8%
|
26 | ||
| 39553 | 894 | 12-22-0 |
35.3%
|
34 | ||
| 39554 | 894 | 12-26-1 |
31.6%
|
39 | ||
| 39555 | 894 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 39556 | 894 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39557 | 894 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 39558 | 894 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 39559 | 894 | 11-16-2 |
40.7%
|
29 | ||
| 39560 | 894 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 39561 | 894 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39562 | 894 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 39563 | 894 | 11-24-4 |
31.4%
|
39 | ||
| 39564 | 894 | 15-21-7 |
41.7%
|
43 | ||
| 39565 | 894 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39566 | 894 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | ||
| 39567 | 894 | 9-19-1 |
32.1%
|
29 | ||
| 39568 | 894 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39569 | 894 | 2-13-1 |
13.3%
|
16 | ||
| 39570 | 894 | 5-11-2 |
31.2%
|
18 | ||
| 39571 | 894 | 8-19-2 |
29.6%
|
29 | ||
| 39572 | 894 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39573 | 894 | 14-35-2 |
28.6%
|
51 | ||
| 39574 | 894 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39575 | 894 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39576 | 894 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 39577 | 894 | 8-23-2 |
25.8%
|
33 | ||
| 39578 | 894 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39579 | 894 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 39580 | 894 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39581 | 894 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39582 | 894 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39583 | 894 | 1-8-3 |
11.1%
|
12 | ||
| 39584 | 894 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39585 | 894 | 13-31-2 |
29.5%
|
46 | ||
| 39586 | 894 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 39587 | 894 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39588 | 894 | 9-24-0 |
27.3%
|
33 | ||
| 39589 | 894 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 39590 | 894 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 39591 | 894 | 12-23-8 |
34.3%
|
43 | ||
| 39592 | 894 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 39593 | 894 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 39594 | 894 | 4-11-2 |
26.7%
|
17 | ||
| 39595 | 894 | 5-13-2 |
27.8%
|
20 | ||
| 39596 | 894 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39597 | 894 | 7-20-4 |
25.9%
|
31 | ||
| 39598 | 894 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 39599 | 894 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 39600 | 894 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.