The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40051 | 889 | 5-13-4 |
27.8%
|
22 | ||
| 40052 | 889 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40053 | 889 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 40054 | 889 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 40055 | 889 | 12-18-1 |
40.0%
|
31 | ||
| 40056 | 889 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 40057 | 889 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 40058 | 889 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 40059 | 889 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40060 | 889 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40061 | 889 | 13-22-6 |
37.1%
|
41 | ||
| 40062 | 889 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 40063 | 889 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40064 | 889 | 6-17-1 |
26.1%
|
24 | ||
| 40065 | 889 | 6-12-4 |
33.3%
|
22 | ||
| 40066 | 889 | 8-20-2 |
28.6%
|
30 | ||
| 40067 | 889 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 40068 | 889 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 40069 | 889 | 11-21-3 |
34.4%
|
35 | ||
| 40070 | 889 | 11-24-12 |
31.4%
|
47 | ||
| 40071 | 889 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 40072 | 889 | 10-19-6 |
34.5%
|
35 | ||
| 40073 | 889 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40074 | 889 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40075 | 889 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40076 | 889 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40077 | 889 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 40078 | 889 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40079 | 889 | 10-27-0 |
27.0%
|
37 | ||
| 40080 | 889 | 6-20-3 |
23.1%
|
29 | ||
| 40081 | 889 | 5-17-2 |
22.7%
|
24 | ||
| 40082 | 889 | 11-25-3 |
30.6%
|
39 | ||
| 40083 | 889 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 40084 | 889 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 40085 | 889 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | ||
| 40086 | 889 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40087 | 889 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 40088 | 889 | 3-11-2 |
21.4%
|
16 | ||
| 40089 | 889 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 40090 | 889 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 40091 | 889 | 6-16-4 |
27.3%
|
26 | ||
| 40092 | 889 | 8-24-0 |
25.0%
|
32 | ||
| 40093 | 889 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 40094 | 889 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 40095 | 889 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40096 | 889 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 40097 | 889 | 7-18-1 |
28.0%
|
26 | ||
| 40098 | 889 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40099 | 889 | 8-24-5 |
25.0%
|
37 | ||
| 40100 | 889 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.