The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40101 | 889 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 40102 | 889 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40103 | 889 | 2-9-3 |
18.2%
|
14 | ||
| 40104 | 889 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 40105 | 889 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40106 | 889 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40107 | 889 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40108 | 889 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40109 | 889 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 40110 | 889 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 40111 | 889 | 4-18-1 |
18.2%
|
23 | ||
| 40112 | 889 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 40113 | 889 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40114 | 889 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40115 | 889 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40116 | 889 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40117 | 889 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 40118 | 889 | 0-7-2 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40119 | 889 | 18-49-2 |
26.9%
|
69 | ||
| 40120 | 889 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 40121 | 889 | 8-22-0 |
26.7%
|
30 | ||
| 40122 | 889 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40123 | 889 | 4-12-3 |
25.0%
|
19 | ||
| 40124 | 889 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40125 | 889 | 4-11-2 |
26.7%
|
17 | ||
| 40126 | 889 | 7-22-1 |
24.1%
|
30 | ||
| 40127 | 889 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40128 | 889 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40129 | 889 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 40130 | 889 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40131 | 889 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40132 | 889 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 40133 | 889 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 40134 | 889 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 40135 | 889 | 3-15-2 |
16.7%
|
20 | ||
| 40136 | 889 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 40137 | 889 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 40138 | 889 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 40139 | 889 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40140 | 889 | 0-8-4 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 40141 | 889 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40142 | 888 | 6-15-2 |
28.6%
|
23 | ||
| 40143 | 888 | 2-7-3 |
22.2%
|
12 | ||
| 40144 | 888 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 40145 | 888 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 40146 | 888 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 40147 | 888 | 16-35-0 |
31.4%
|
51 | ||
| 40148 | 888 | 4-11-3 |
26.7%
|
18 | ||
| 40149 | 888 | 7-17-1 |
29.2%
|
25 | ||
| 40150 | 888 | 4-11-2 |
26.7%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.