The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40251 | 887 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 40252 | 887 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40253 | 887 | 7-15-1 |
31.8%
|
23 | ||
| 40254 | 887 | 10-17-1 |
37.0%
|
28 | ||
| 40255 | 887 | 7-23-1 |
23.3%
|
31 | ||
| 40256 | 887 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40257 | 887 | 3-10-3 |
23.1%
|
16 | ||
| 40258 | 887 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40259 | 887 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 40260 | 887 | 3-10-4 |
23.1%
|
17 | ||
| 40261 | 887 | 8-28-1 |
22.2%
|
37 | ||
| 40262 | 887 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40263 | 887 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 40264 | 887 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 40265 | 887 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 40266 | 887 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 40267 | 887 | 2-10-2 |
16.7%
|
14 | ||
| 40268 | 887 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40269 | 887 | 8-19-1 |
29.6%
|
28 | ||
| 40270 | 887 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40271 | 887 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40272 | 887 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40273 | 887 | 10-23-1 |
30.3%
|
34 | ||
| 40274 | 887 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 40275 | 887 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 40276 | 887 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40277 | 887 | 9-22-1 |
29.0%
|
32 | ||
| 40278 | 887 | 8-24-1 |
25.0%
|
33 | ||
| 40279 | 887 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40280 | 887 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40281 | 887 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 40282 | 887 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 40283 | 887 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40284 | 887 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 40285 | 887 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 40286 | 887 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 40287 | 887 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 40288 | 887 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40289 | 887 | 46-60-5 |
43.4%
|
111 | ||
| 40290 | 887 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 40291 | 887 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 40292 | 887 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40293 | 886 | 1-8-6 |
11.1%
|
15 | ||
| 40294 | 886 | 5-17-2 |
22.7%
|
24 | ||
| 40295 | 886 | 4-14-4 |
22.2%
|
22 | ||
| 40296 | 886 | 2-10-3 |
16.7%
|
15 | ||
| 40297 | 886 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40298 | 886 | 8-17-3 |
32.0%
|
28 | ||
| 40299 | 886 | 7-15-2 |
31.8%
|
24 | ||
| 40300 | 886 | 0-8-2 |
0.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.