The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40301 | 886 | 2-11-2 |
15.4%
|
15 | ||
| 40302 | 886 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40303 | 886 | 5-17-2 |
22.7%
|
24 | ||
| 40304 | 886 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 40305 | 886 | 11-34-4 |
24.4%
|
49 | ||
| 40306 | 886 | 7-18-0 |
28.0%
|
25 | ||
| 40307 | 886 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 40308 | 886 | 3-11-2 |
21.4%
|
16 | ||
| 40309 | 886 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40310 | 886 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40311 | 886 | 11-21-3 |
34.4%
|
35 | ||
| 40312 | 886 | 0-5-2 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40313 | 886 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 40314 | 886 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 40315 | 886 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40316 | 886 | 1-8-4 |
11.1%
|
13 | ||
| 40317 | 886 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 40318 | 886 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 40319 | 886 | 0-5-2 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40320 | 886 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 40321 | 886 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 40322 | 886 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | ||
| 40323 | 886 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40324 | 886 | 5-18-2 |
21.7%
|
25 | ||
| 40325 | 886 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 40326 | 886 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 40327 | 886 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 40328 | 886 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 40329 | 886 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 40330 | 886 | 7-17-4 |
29.2%
|
28 | ||
| 40331 | 886 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 40332 | 886 | 3-12-2 |
20.0%
|
17 | ||
| 40333 | 886 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 40334 | 886 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40335 | 886 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 40336 | 886 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | ||
| 40337 | 886 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40338 | 886 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | ||
| 40339 | 886 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 40340 | 886 | 7-26-3 |
21.2%
|
36 | ||
| 40341 | 886 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 40342 | 886 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40343 | 886 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 40344 | 886 | 5-15-1 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 40345 | 886 | 3-12-5 |
20.0%
|
20 | ||
| 40346 | 886 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40347 | 886 | 10-21-2 |
32.3%
|
33 | ||
| 40348 | 886 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40349 | 886 | 8-18-1 |
30.8%
|
27 | ||
| 40350 | 886 | 7-24-2 |
22.6%
|
33 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.