The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40351 | 886 | 4-13-7 |
23.5%
|
24 | ||
| 40352 | 886 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 40353 | 886 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40354 | 886 | 9-32-2 |
22.0%
|
43 | ||
| 40355 | 886 | 8-16-1 |
33.3%
|
25 | ||
| 40356 | 886 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 40357 | 886 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 40358 | 886 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 40359 | 886 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40360 | 886 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40361 | 886 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 40362 | 886 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 40363 | 886 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 40364 | 886 | 8-14-1 |
36.4%
|
23 | ||
| 40365 | 886 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 40366 | 886 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 40367 | 886 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40368 | 886 | 0-8-3 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 40369 | 886 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 40370 | 886 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40371 | 886 | 16-31-0 |
34.0%
|
47 | ||
| 40372 | 886 | 0-6-3 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40373 | 886 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40374 | 886 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40375 | 886 | 4-16-1 |
20.0%
|
21 | ||
| 40376 | 886 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40377 | 886 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40378 | 886 | 0-7-3 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 40379 | 886 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 40380 | 886 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40381 | 886 | 9-21-0 |
30.0%
|
30 | ||
| 40382 | 886 | 9-17-0 |
34.6%
|
26 | ||
| 40383 | 886 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40384 | 886 | 7-20-1 |
25.9%
|
28 | ||
| 40385 | 885 | 9-18-0 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 40386 | 885 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 40387 | 885 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | ||
| 40388 | 885 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40389 | 885 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 40390 | 885 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 40391 | 885 | 15-25-3 |
37.5%
|
43 | ||
| 40392 | 885 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 40393 | 885 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40394 | 885 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 40395 | 885 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40396 | 885 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 40397 | 885 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40398 | 885 | 8-17-1 |
32.0%
|
26 | ||
| 40399 | 885 | 3-10-3 |
23.1%
|
16 | ||
| 40400 | 885 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.