The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40401 | 885 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40402 | 885 | 4-15-1 |
21.1%
|
20 | ||
| 40403 | 885 | 8-22-1 |
26.7%
|
31 | ||
| 40404 | 885 | 8-19-0 |
29.6%
|
27 | ||
| 40405 | 885 | 5-13-2 |
27.8%
|
20 | ||
| 40406 | 885 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 40407 | 885 | 14-27-8 |
34.1%
|
49 | ||
| 40408 | 885 | 4-12-2 |
25.0%
|
18 | ||
| 40409 | 885 | 5-15-1 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 40410 | 885 | 2-9-4 |
18.2%
|
15 | ||
| 40411 | 885 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | ||
| 40412 | 885 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 40413 | 885 | 8-25-0 |
24.2%
|
33 | ||
| 40414 | 885 | 10-29-1 |
25.6%
|
40 | ||
| 40415 | 885 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40416 | 885 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 40417 | 885 | 7-15-8 |
31.8%
|
30 | ||
| 40418 | 885 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40419 | 885 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40420 | 885 | 8-14-2 |
36.4%
|
24 | ||
| 40421 | 885 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 40422 | 885 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 40423 | 885 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 40424 | 885 | 0-5-2 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40425 | 885 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40426 | 885 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40427 | 885 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40428 | 885 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 40429 | 885 | 8-18-3 |
30.8%
|
29 | ||
| 40430 | 885 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 40431 | 885 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 40432 | 885 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40433 | 885 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 40434 | 885 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 40435 | 885 | 4-16-3 |
20.0%
|
23 | ||
| 40436 | 885 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40437 | 885 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 40438 | 885 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 40439 | 885 | 5-21-5 |
19.2%
|
31 | ||
| 40440 | 885 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 40441 | 885 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 40442 | 885 | 11-25-0 |
30.6%
|
36 | ||
| 40443 | 885 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40444 | 885 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40445 | 885 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40446 | 885 | 7-12-7 |
36.8%
|
26 | ||
| 40447 | 885 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 40448 | 885 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40449 | 885 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40450 | 885 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.