The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40801 | 880 | 6-14-6 |
30.0%
|
26 | ||
| 40802 | 880 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 40803 | 880 | 4-14-2 |
22.2%
|
20 | ||
| 40804 | 880 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 40805 | 880 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 40806 | 880 | 7-20-2 |
25.9%
|
29 | ||
| 40807 | 880 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40808 | 880 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40809 | 880 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 40810 | 880 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40811 | 880 | 7-22-0 |
24.1%
|
29 | ||
| 40812 | 880 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 40813 | 880 | 9-22-3 |
29.0%
|
34 | ||
| 40814 | 880 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 40815 | 880 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 40816 | 880 | 4-15-3 |
21.1%
|
22 | ||
| 40817 | 880 | 5-15-1 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 40818 | 880 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 40819 | 880 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40820 | 880 | 10-31-1 |
24.4%
|
42 | ||
| 40821 | 880 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40822 | 880 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 40823 | 880 | 8-24-2 |
25.0%
|
34 | ||
| 40824 | 880 | 0-10-1 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 40825 | 880 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 40826 | 880 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40827 | 880 | 11-42-0 |
20.8%
|
53 | ||
| 40828 | 880 | 8-21-0 |
27.6%
|
29 | ||
| 40829 | 880 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 40830 | 880 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 40831 | 880 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 40832 | 880 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 40833 | 880 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40834 | 880 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40835 | 880 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40836 | 880 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40837 | 880 | 13-23-6 |
36.1%
|
42 | ||
| 40838 | 880 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40839 | 880 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 40840 | 880 | 0-5-2 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40841 | 880 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 40842 | 879 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | ||
| 40843 | 879 | 10-24-1 |
29.4%
|
35 | ||
| 40844 | 879 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 40845 | 879 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40846 | 879 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 40847 | 879 | 17-38-0 |
30.9%
|
55 | ||
| 40848 | 879 | 3-13-2 |
18.8%
|
18 | ||
| 40849 | 879 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 40850 | 879 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.