The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40751 | 881 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40752 | 881 | 6-21-0 |
22.2%
|
27 | ||
| 40753 | 881 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 40754 | 881 | 10-30-1 |
25.0%
|
41 | ||
| 40755 | 881 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 40756 | 881 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40757 | 881 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 40758 | 881 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40759 | 881 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40760 | 881 | 6-17-3 |
26.1%
|
26 | ||
| 40761 | 881 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40762 | 881 | 0-7-2 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40763 | 881 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40764 | 881 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 40765 | 880 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 40766 | 880 | 4-15-7 |
21.1%
|
26 | ||
| 40767 | 880 | 5-18-0 |
21.7%
|
23 | ||
| 40768 | 880 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 40769 | 880 | 4-13-2 |
23.5%
|
19 | ||
| 40770 | 880 | 13-35-1 |
27.1%
|
49 | ||
| 40771 | 880 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 40772 | 880 | 12-22-1 |
35.3%
|
35 | ||
| 40773 | 880 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 40774 | 880 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40775 | 880 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 40776 | 880 | 7-23-1 |
23.3%
|
31 | ||
| 40777 | 880 | 4-16-2 |
20.0%
|
22 | ||
| 40778 | 880 | 10-25-1 |
28.6%
|
36 | ||
| 40779 | 880 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40780 | 880 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40781 | 880 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40782 | 880 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 40783 | 880 | 5-15-1 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 40784 | 880 | 2-10-2 |
16.7%
|
14 | ||
| 40785 | 880 | 10-30-5 |
25.0%
|
45 | ||
| 40786 | 880 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 40787 | 880 | 1-12-2 |
7.7%
|
15 | ||
| 40788 | 880 | 8-20-2 |
28.6%
|
30 | ||
| 40789 | 880 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40790 | 880 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 40791 | 880 | 11-17-1 |
39.3%
|
29 | ||
| 40792 | 880 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40793 | 880 | 11-23-0 |
32.4%
|
34 | ||
| 40794 | 880 | 1-9-5 |
10.0%
|
15 | ||
| 40795 | 880 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40796 | 880 | 12-26-1 |
31.6%
|
39 | ||
| 40797 | 880 | 9-16-3 |
36.0%
|
28 | ||
| 40798 | 880 | 5-16-0 |
23.8%
|
21 | ||
| 40799 | 880 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40800 | 880 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.