The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40951 | 878 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40952 | 878 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40953 | 878 | 6-20-2 |
23.1%
|
28 | ||
| 40954 | 878 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 40955 | 878 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40956 | 878 | 1-9-2 |
10.0%
|
12 | ||
| 40957 | 878 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 40958 | 878 | 6-21-1 |
22.2%
|
28 | ||
| 40959 | 878 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 40960 | 878 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40961 | 878 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40962 | 878 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 40963 | 878 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 40964 | 878 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 40965 | 878 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 40966 | 878 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40967 | 878 | 8-23-3 |
25.8%
|
34 | ||
| 40968 | 878 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 40969 | 878 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 40970 | 878 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40971 | 878 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 40972 | 878 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 40973 | 878 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40974 | 877 | 4-12-3 |
25.0%
|
19 | ||
| 40975 | 877 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 40976 | 877 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | ||
| 40977 | 877 | 2-11-3 |
15.4%
|
16 | ||
| 40978 | 877 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 40979 | 877 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 40980 | 877 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 40981 | 877 | 0-7-3 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 40982 | 877 | 1-7-3 |
12.5%
|
11 | ||
| 40983 | 877 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 40984 | 877 | 1-9-2 |
10.0%
|
12 | ||
| 40985 | 877 | 18-33-1 |
35.3%
|
52 | ||
| 40986 | 877 | 9-22-2 |
29.0%
|
33 | ||
| 40987 | 877 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 40988 | 877 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 40989 | 877 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40990 | 877 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 40991 | 877 | 14-29-1 |
32.6%
|
44 | ||
| 40992 | 877 | 2-13-4 |
13.3%
|
19 | ||
| 40993 | 877 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40994 | 877 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 40995 | 877 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 40996 | 877 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 40997 | 877 | 3-8-3 |
27.3%
|
14 | ||
| 40998 | 877 | 4-16-1 |
20.0%
|
21 | ||
| 40999 | 877 | 9-21-0 |
30.0%
|
30 | ||
| 41000 | 877 | 5-16-0 |
23.8%
|
21 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.