The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41001 | 877 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41002 | 877 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 41003 | 877 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 41004 | 877 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 41005 | 877 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 41006 | 877 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 41007 | 877 | 5-19-5 |
20.8%
|
29 | ||
| 41008 | 877 | 5-17-2 |
22.7%
|
24 | ||
| 41009 | 877 | 5-19-0 |
20.8%
|
24 | ||
| 41010 | 877 | 7-22-1 |
24.1%
|
30 | ||
| 41011 | 877 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 41012 | 877 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 41013 | 877 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 41014 | 877 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41015 | 877 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41016 | 877 | 3-11-3 |
21.4%
|
17 | ||
| 41017 | 877 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41018 | 877 | 2-12-2 |
14.3%
|
16 | ||
| 41019 | 877 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 41020 | 877 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41021 | 877 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41022 | 877 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41023 | 877 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 41024 | 877 | 13-24-0 |
35.1%
|
37 | ||
| 41025 | 877 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 41026 | 877 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 41027 | 877 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 41028 | 877 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41029 | 877 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 41030 | 877 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 41031 | 877 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 41032 | 877 | 10-19-3 |
34.5%
|
32 | ||
| 41033 | 877 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 41034 | 877 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 41035 | 877 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41036 | 876 | 7-18-2 |
28.0%
|
27 | ||
| 41037 | 876 | 4-14-8 |
22.2%
|
26 | ||
| 41038 | 876 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 41039 | 876 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 41040 | 876 | 14-32-3 |
30.4%
|
49 | ||
| 41041 | 876 | 5-15-1 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 41042 | 876 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41043 | 876 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 41044 | 876 | 3-12-5 |
20.0%
|
20 | ||
| 41045 | 876 | 7-28-5 |
20.0%
|
40 | ||
| 41046 | 876 | 10-24-2 |
29.4%
|
36 | ||
| 41047 | 876 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41048 | 876 | 10-25-5 |
28.6%
|
40 | ||
| 41049 | 876 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 41050 | 876 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.