The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41151 | 875 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41152 | 875 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41153 | 875 | 4-18-3 |
18.2%
|
25 | ||
| 41154 | 875 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 41155 | 875 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 41156 | 875 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41157 | 875 | 2-10-4 |
16.7%
|
16 | ||
| 41158 | 875 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 41159 | 875 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 41160 | 875 | 7-19-2 |
26.9%
|
28 | ||
| 41161 | 875 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41162 | 875 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41163 | 875 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41164 | 875 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41165 | 875 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41166 | 875 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 41167 | 875 | 13-28-0 |
31.7%
|
41 | ||
| 41168 | 875 | 9-20-1 |
31.0%
|
30 | ||
| 41169 | 875 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41170 | 875 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41171 | 874 | 8-19-0 |
29.6%
|
27 | ||
| 41172 | 874 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 41173 | 874 | 6-16-1 |
27.3%
|
23 | ||
| 41174 | 874 | 3-14-2 |
17.6%
|
19 | ||
| 41175 | 874 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 41176 | 874 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41177 | 874 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41178 | 874 | 9-19-2 |
32.1%
|
30 | ||
| 41179 | 874 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 41180 | 874 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 41181 | 874 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41182 | 874 | 1-9-3 |
10.0%
|
13 | ||
| 41183 | 874 | 9-18-5 |
33.3%
|
32 | ||
| 41184 | 874 | 7-19-1 |
26.9%
|
27 | ||
| 41185 | 874 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | ||
| 41186 | 874 | 12-22-1 |
35.3%
|
35 | ||
| 41187 | 874 | 1-10-2 |
9.1%
|
13 | ||
| 41188 | 874 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 41189 | 874 | 6-20-2 |
23.1%
|
28 | ||
| 41190 | 874 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41191 | 874 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41192 | 874 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41193 | 874 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41194 | 874 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41195 | 874 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41196 | 874 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41197 | 874 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 41198 | 874 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41199 | 874 | 16-29-1 |
35.6%
|
46 | ||
| 41200 | 874 | 9-21-0 |
30.0%
|
30 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.