The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41201 | 874 | 3-16-0 |
15.8%
|
19 | ||
| 41202 | 874 | 1-10-3 |
9.1%
|
14 | ||
| 41203 | 874 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41204 | 874 | 0-8-2 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41205 | 874 | 8-25-4 |
24.2%
|
37 | ||
| 41206 | 874 | 7-17-1 |
29.2%
|
25 | ||
| 41207 | 874 | 2-10-2 |
16.7%
|
14 | ||
| 41208 | 874 | 5-17-4 |
22.7%
|
26 | ||
| 41209 | 874 | 7-18-4 |
28.0%
|
29 | ||
| 41210 | 874 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 41211 | 874 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 41212 | 874 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 41213 | 874 | 8-20-0 |
28.6%
|
28 | ||
| 41214 | 874 | 9-27-0 |
25.0%
|
36 | ||
| 41215 | 874 | 1-12-1 |
7.7%
|
14 | ||
| 41216 | 874 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41217 | 874 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 41218 | 874 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41219 | 874 | 10-26-0 |
27.8%
|
36 | ||
| 41220 | 874 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41221 | 874 | 2-9-3 |
18.2%
|
14 | ||
| 41222 | 874 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41223 | 874 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 41224 | 874 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41225 | 874 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41226 | 874 | 9-19-0 |
32.1%
|
28 | ||
| 41227 | 874 | 3-13-8 |
18.8%
|
24 | ||
| 41228 | 874 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 41229 | 874 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41230 | 874 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41231 | 874 | 4-13-2 |
23.5%
|
19 | ||
| 41232 | 874 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 41233 | 874 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 41234 | 874 | 5-20-2 |
20.0%
|
27 | ||
| 41235 | 874 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 41236 | 874 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41237 | 874 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41238 | 874 | 2-16-0 |
11.1%
|
18 | ||
| 41239 | 874 | 6-20-2 |
23.1%
|
28 | ||
| 41240 | 874 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41241 | 874 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 41242 | 874 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41243 | 873 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41244 | 873 | 18-24-2 |
42.9%
|
44 | ||
| 41245 | 873 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41246 | 873 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41247 | 873 | 3-13-5 |
18.8%
|
21 | ||
| 41248 | 873 | 8-19-1 |
29.6%
|
28 | ||
| 41249 | 873 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 41250 | 873 | 6-18-6 |
25.0%
|
30 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.