The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41251 | 873 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 41252 | 873 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 41253 | 873 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 41254 | 873 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 41255 | 873 | 6-16-2 |
27.3%
|
24 | ||
| 41256 | 873 | 5-17-0 |
22.7%
|
22 | ||
| 41257 | 873 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41258 | 873 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41259 | 873 | 10-24-2 |
29.4%
|
36 | ||
| 41260 | 873 | 19-43-1 |
30.6%
|
63 | ||
| 41261 | 873 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 41262 | 873 | 9-28-1 |
24.3%
|
38 | ||
| 41263 | 873 | 10-18-4 |
35.7%
|
32 | ||
| 41264 | 873 | 24-40-1 |
37.5%
|
65 | ||
| 41265 | 873 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 41266 | 873 | 6-16-1 |
27.3%
|
23 | ||
| 41267 | 873 | 3-16-1 |
15.8%
|
20 | ||
| 41268 | 873 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41269 | 873 | 14-41-1 |
25.5%
|
56 | ||
| 41270 | 873 | 10-25-0 |
28.6%
|
35 | ||
| 41271 | 873 | 18-46-8 |
28.1%
|
72 | ||
| 41272 | 873 | 0-8-6 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 41273 | 873 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 41274 | 873 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 41275 | 873 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 41276 | 873 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41277 | 873 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 41278 | 873 | 6-21-1 |
22.2%
|
28 | ||
| 41279 | 873 | 9-27-2 |
25.0%
|
38 | ||
| 41280 | 873 | 1-9-2 |
10.0%
|
12 | ||
| 41281 | 873 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 41282 | 873 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41283 | 873 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41284 | 873 | 8-27-0 |
22.9%
|
35 | ||
| 41285 | 873 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41286 | 873 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 41287 | 873 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 41288 | 873 | 5-14-3 |
26.3%
|
22 | ||
| 41289 | 873 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 41290 | 873 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41291 | 873 | 6-18-6 |
25.0%
|
30 | ||
| 41292 | 873 | 9-23-6 |
28.1%
|
38 | ||
| 41293 | 873 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41294 | 873 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41295 | 873 | 5-15-1 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 41296 | 873 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41297 | 873 | 4-18-1 |
18.2%
|
23 | ||
| 41298 | 873 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 41299 | 873 | 3-9-2 |
25.0%
|
14 | ||
| 41300 | 873 | 5-18-3 |
21.7%
|
26 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.