The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41301 | 873 | 2-10-3 |
16.7%
|
15 | ||
| 41302 | 873 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41303 | 873 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41304 | 873 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 41305 | 873 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 41306 | 873 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41307 | 873 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41308 | 873 | 4-15-1 |
21.1%
|
20 | ||
| 41309 | 873 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41310 | 873 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41311 | 873 | 7-21-1 |
25.0%
|
29 | ||
| 41312 | 873 | 8-21-1 |
27.6%
|
30 | ||
| 41313 | 873 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 41314 | 873 | 2-13-3 |
13.3%
|
18 | ||
| 41315 | 873 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | ||
| 41316 | 873 | 4-12-2 |
25.0%
|
18 | ||
| 41317 | 873 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41318 | 873 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 41319 | 873 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 41320 | 873 | 1-9-3 |
10.0%
|
13 | ||
| 41321 | 873 | 14-43-1 |
24.6%
|
58 | ||
| 41322 | 872 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 41323 | 872 | 4-14-1 |
22.2%
|
19 | ||
| 41324 | 872 | 2-10-4 |
16.7%
|
16 | ||
| 41325 | 872 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 41326 | 872 | 8-15-4 |
34.8%
|
27 | ||
| 41327 | 872 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 41328 | 872 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 41329 | 872 | 7-19-2 |
26.9%
|
28 | ||
| 41330 | 872 | 7-12-2 |
36.8%
|
21 | ||
| 41331 | 872 | 10-29-2 |
25.6%
|
41 | ||
| 41332 | 872 | 6-16-2 |
27.3%
|
24 | ||
| 41333 | 872 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 41334 | 872 | 1-10-2 |
9.1%
|
13 | ||
| 41335 | 872 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 41336 | 872 | 12-21-2 |
36.4%
|
35 | ||
| 41337 | 872 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 41338 | 872 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41339 | 872 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 41340 | 872 | 2-13-4 |
13.3%
|
19 | ||
| 41341 | 872 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41342 | 872 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41343 | 872 | 5-16-0 |
23.8%
|
21 | ||
| 41344 | 872 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41345 | 872 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 41346 | 872 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41347 | 872 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41348 | 872 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 41349 | 872 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41350 | 872 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.