The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41451 | 870 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41452 | 870 | 3-13-3 |
18.8%
|
19 | ||
| 41453 | 870 | 12-28-11 |
30.0%
|
51 | ||
| 41454 | 870 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 41455 | 870 | 9-18-1 |
33.3%
|
28 | ||
| 41456 | 870 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41457 | 870 | 6-16-4 |
27.3%
|
26 | ||
| 41458 | 870 | 11-18-2 |
37.9%
|
31 | ||
| 41459 | 870 | 21-43-6 |
32.8%
|
70 | ||
| 41460 | 870 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 41461 | 870 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 41462 | 870 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 41463 | 870 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41464 | 870 | 0-9-2 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 41465 | 870 | 5-14-2 |
26.3%
|
21 | ||
| 41466 | 870 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 41467 | 870 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41468 | 870 | 4-15-1 |
21.1%
|
20 | ||
| 41469 | 870 | 20-48-2 |
29.4%
|
70 | ||
| 41470 | 870 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 41471 | 870 | 6-17-2 |
26.1%
|
25 | ||
| 41472 | 870 | 1-12-2 |
7.7%
|
15 | ||
| 41473 | 870 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 41474 | 870 | 0-6-6 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 41475 | 870 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 41476 | 870 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 41477 | 870 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41478 | 870 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 41479 | 870 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41480 | 870 | 6-28-4 |
17.6%
|
38 | ||
| 41481 | 870 | 8-24-1 |
25.0%
|
33 | ||
| 41482 | 870 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 41483 | 870 | 5-12-3 |
29.4%
|
20 | ||
| 41484 | 870 | 16-41-2 |
28.1%
|
59 | ||
| 41485 | 870 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 41486 | 870 | 1-10-2 |
9.1%
|
13 | ||
| 41487 | 870 | 6-15-2 |
28.6%
|
23 | ||
| 41488 | 870 | 6-20-1 |
23.1%
|
27 | ||
| 41489 | 870 | 2-10-3 |
16.7%
|
15 | ||
| 41490 | 870 | 3-10-5 |
23.1%
|
18 | ||
| 41491 | 870 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 41492 | 870 | 1-10-3 |
9.1%
|
14 | ||
| 41493 | 870 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41494 | 870 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41495 | 870 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 41496 | 870 | 14-49-1 |
22.2%
|
64 | ||
| 41497 | 870 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41498 | 870 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41499 | 870 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 41500 | 870 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.