The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41501 | 870 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41502 | 870 | 6-18-3 |
25.0%
|
27 | ||
| 41503 | 870 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41504 | 870 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 41505 | 869 | 8-23-1 |
25.8%
|
32 | ||
| 41506 | 869 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 41507 | 869 | 5-18-1 |
21.7%
|
24 | ||
| 41508 | 869 | 8-14-1 |
36.4%
|
23 | ||
| 41509 | 869 | 22-39-0 |
36.1%
|
61 | ||
| 41510 | 869 | 21-34-0 |
38.2%
|
55 | ||
| 41511 | 869 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41512 | 869 | 11-24-2 |
31.4%
|
37 | ||
| 41513 | 869 | 5-15-1 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 41514 | 869 | 4-10-5 |
28.6%
|
19 | ||
| 41515 | 869 | 3-14-2 |
17.6%
|
19 | ||
| 41516 | 869 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 41517 | 869 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41518 | 869 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 41519 | 869 | 6-17-1 |
26.1%
|
24 | ||
| 41520 | 869 | 9-24-1 |
27.3%
|
34 | ||
| 41521 | 869 | 3-13-3 |
18.8%
|
19 | ||
| 41522 | 869 | 10-25-8 |
28.6%
|
43 | ||
| 41523 | 869 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 41524 | 869 | 18-46-1 |
28.1%
|
65 | ||
| 41525 | 869 | 8-24-2 |
25.0%
|
34 | ||
| 41526 | 869 | 2-11-4 |
15.4%
|
17 | ||
| 41527 | 869 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41528 | 869 | 5-18-0 |
21.7%
|
23 | ||
| 41529 | 869 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 41530 | 869 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 41531 | 869 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41532 | 869 | 0-6-3 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41533 | 869 | 6-20-1 |
23.1%
|
27 | ||
| 41534 | 869 | 2-12-2 |
14.3%
|
16 | ||
| 41535 | 869 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41536 | 869 | 11-29-0 |
27.5%
|
40 | ||
| 41537 | 869 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 41538 | 869 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | ||
| 41539 | 869 | 7-17-2 |
29.2%
|
26 | ||
| 41540 | 869 | 18-79-0 |
18.6%
|
97 | ||
| 41541 | 869 | 1-12-1 |
7.7%
|
14 | ||
| 41542 | 869 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41543 | 869 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 41544 | 869 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41545 | 869 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41546 | 869 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 41547 | 869 | 5-17-2 |
22.7%
|
24 | ||
| 41548 | 869 | 3-16-1 |
15.8%
|
20 | ||
| 41549 | 869 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 41550 | 869 | 10-30-1 |
25.0%
|
41 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.