The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41551 | 869 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 41552 | 869 | 1-9-4 |
10.0%
|
14 | ||
| 41553 | 869 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | ||
| 41554 | 869 | 10-21-1 |
32.3%
|
32 | ||
| 41555 | 869 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 41556 | 869 | 8-19-0 |
29.6%
|
27 | ||
| 41557 | 869 | 8-27-0 |
22.9%
|
35 | ||
| 41558 | 869 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41559 | 869 | 2-13-1 |
13.3%
|
16 | ||
| 41560 | 869 | 2-18-0 |
10.0%
|
20 | ||
| 41561 | 869 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 41562 | 869 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 41563 | 869 | 5-18-2 |
21.7%
|
25 | ||
| 41564 | 869 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 41565 | 869 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 41566 | 869 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41567 | 869 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41568 | 869 | 4-18-2 |
18.2%
|
24 | ||
| 41569 | 869 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 41570 | 869 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41571 | 869 | 7-19-0 |
26.9%
|
26 | ||
| 41572 | 869 | 3-16-1 |
15.8%
|
20 | ||
| 41573 | 869 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 41574 | 869 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41575 | 868 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 41576 | 868 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 41577 | 868 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41578 | 868 | 3-12-2 |
20.0%
|
17 | ||
| 41579 | 868 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41580 | 868 | 7-17-1 |
29.2%
|
25 | ||
| 41581 | 868 | 0-7-4 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 41582 | 868 | 8-17-0 |
32.0%
|
25 | ||
| 41583 | 868 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 41584 | 868 | 10-22-0 |
31.2%
|
32 | ||
| 41585 | 868 | 2-12-4 |
14.3%
|
18 | ||
| 41586 | 868 | 11-20-0 |
35.5%
|
31 | ||
| 41587 | 868 | 9-22-2 |
29.0%
|
33 | ||
| 41588 | 868 | 7-18-3 |
28.0%
|
28 | ||
| 41589 | 868 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 41590 | 868 | 0-9-2 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 41591 | 868 | 4-12-3 |
25.0%
|
19 | ||
| 41592 | 868 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41593 | 868 | 12-21-5 |
36.4%
|
38 | ||
| 41594 | 868 | 20-47-5 |
29.9%
|
72 | ||
| 41595 | 868 | 8-26-5 |
23.5%
|
39 | ||
| 41596 | 868 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41597 | 868 | 7-25-2 |
21.9%
|
34 | ||
| 41598 | 868 | 16-32-1 |
33.3%
|
49 | ||
| 41599 | 868 | 8-22-3 |
26.7%
|
33 | ||
| 41600 | 868 | 5-23-0 |
17.9%
|
28 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.