The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41601 | 868 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | ||
| 41602 | 868 | 9-28-11 |
24.3%
|
48 | ||
| 41603 | 868 | 4-12-5 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 41604 | 868 | 7-25-2 |
21.9%
|
34 | ||
| 41605 | 868 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41606 | 868 | 5-16-1 |
23.8%
|
22 | ||
| 41607 | 868 | 10-27-3 |
27.0%
|
40 | ||
| 41608 | 868 | 6-21-2 |
22.2%
|
29 | ||
| 41609 | 868 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 41610 | 868 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 41611 | 868 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 41612 | 868 | 2-14-2 |
12.5%
|
18 | ||
| 41613 | 868 | 7-19-1 |
26.9%
|
27 | ||
| 41614 | 868 | 3-15-1 |
16.7%
|
19 | ||
| 41615 | 868 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41616 | 868 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 41617 | 868 | 5-18-4 |
21.7%
|
27 | ||
| 41618 | 868 | 7-21-0 |
25.0%
|
28 | ||
| 41619 | 868 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 41620 | 868 | 1-8-3 |
11.1%
|
12 | ||
| 41621 | 868 | 9-22-1 |
29.0%
|
32 | ||
| 41622 | 868 | 0-8-2 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41623 | 868 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41624 | 868 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41625 | 868 | 6-22-1 |
21.4%
|
29 | ||
| 41626 | 868 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 41627 | 868 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41628 | 868 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 41629 | 868 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 41630 | 868 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 41631 | 868 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 41632 | 868 | 2-14-2 |
12.5%
|
18 | ||
| 41633 | 868 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41634 | 868 | 0-9-2 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 41635 | 868 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 41636 | 868 | 0-9-2 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 41637 | 868 | 9-21-1 |
30.0%
|
31 | ||
| 41638 | 868 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 41639 | 868 | 1-11-1 |
8.3%
|
13 | ||
| 41640 | 868 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41641 | 868 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41642 | 868 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41643 | 867 | 7-18-3 |
28.0%
|
28 | ||
| 41644 | 867 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 41645 | 867 | 1-9-2 |
10.0%
|
12 | ||
| 41646 | 867 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 41647 | 867 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 41648 | 867 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 41649 | 867 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41650 | 867 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.