The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41651 | 867 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 41652 | 867 | 9-32-0 |
22.0%
|
41 | ||
| 41653 | 867 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 41654 | 867 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 41655 | 867 | 8-18-0 |
30.8%
|
26 | ||
| 41656 | 867 | 2-12-6 |
14.3%
|
20 | ||
| 41657 | 867 | 9-24-1 |
27.3%
|
34 | ||
| 41658 | 867 | 5-22-6 |
18.5%
|
33 | ||
| 41659 | 867 | 8-24-2 |
25.0%
|
34 | ||
| 41660 | 867 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 41661 | 867 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 41662 | 867 | 8-20-0 |
28.6%
|
28 | ||
| 41663 | 867 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 41664 | 867 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 41665 | 867 | 6-18-3 |
25.0%
|
27 | ||
| 41666 | 867 | 8-19-0 |
29.6%
|
27 | ||
| 41667 | 867 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41668 | 867 | 8-26-1 |
23.5%
|
35 | ||
| 41669 | 867 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41670 | 867 | 5-16-2 |
23.8%
|
23 | ||
| 41671 | 867 | 7-17-2 |
29.2%
|
26 | ||
| 41672 | 867 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 41673 | 867 | 5-13-4 |
27.8%
|
22 | ||
| 41674 | 867 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 41675 | 867 | 4-15-4 |
21.1%
|
23 | ||
| 41676 | 867 | 3-18-0 |
14.3%
|
21 | ||
| 41677 | 867 | 5-16-0 |
23.8%
|
21 | ||
| 41678 | 867 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41679 | 867 | 8-20-1 |
28.6%
|
29 | ||
| 41680 | 867 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 41681 | 867 | 11-29-6 |
27.5%
|
46 | ||
| 41682 | 867 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 | ||
| 41683 | 867 | 6-20-0 |
23.1%
|
26 | ||
| 41684 | 867 | 3-14-2 |
17.6%
|
19 | ||
| 41685 | 867 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 41686 | 867 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41687 | 867 | 4-17-2 |
19.0%
|
23 | ||
| 41688 | 867 | 11-23-2 |
32.4%
|
36 | ||
| 41689 | 867 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41690 | 867 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41691 | 867 | 0-8-2 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41692 | 867 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 41693 | 867 | 0-8-2 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41694 | 867 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 41695 | 867 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 41696 | 867 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 41697 | 867 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 41698 | 866 | 0-8-2 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41699 | 866 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41700 | 866 | 5-16-3 |
23.8%
|
24 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.