The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41701 | 866 | 11-20-0 |
35.5%
|
31 | ||
| 41702 | 866 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 41703 | 866 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 41704 | 866 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 41705 | 866 | 6-21-1 |
22.2%
|
28 | ||
| 41706 | 866 | 20-47-6 |
29.9%
|
73 | ||
| 41707 | 866 | 2-10-2 |
16.7%
|
14 | ||
| 41708 | 866 | 1-9-2 |
10.0%
|
12 | ||
| 41709 | 866 | 2-14-1 |
12.5%
|
17 | ||
| 41710 | 866 | 10-23-2 |
30.3%
|
35 | ||
| 41711 | 866 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41712 | 866 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 41713 | 866 | 5-18-1 |
21.7%
|
24 | ||
| 41714 | 866 | 8-17-0 |
32.0%
|
25 | ||
| 41715 | 866 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41716 | 866 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 41717 | 866 | 15-40-7 |
27.3%
|
62 | ||
| 41718 | 866 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 41719 | 866 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 41720 | 866 | 14-42-7 |
25.0%
|
63 | ||
| 41721 | 866 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 41722 | 866 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41723 | 866 | 7-20-1 |
25.9%
|
28 | ||
| 41724 | 866 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41725 | 866 | 8-23-3 |
25.8%
|
34 | ||
| 41726 | 866 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41727 | 866 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 41728 | 866 | 8-22-1 |
26.7%
|
31 | ||
| 41729 | 866 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 41730 | 866 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41731 | 866 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 41732 | 866 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 41733 | 866 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 41734 | 866 | 2-10-2 |
16.7%
|
14 | ||
| 41735 | 866 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 41736 | 866 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 41737 | 866 | 6-20-2 |
23.1%
|
28 | ||
| 41738 | 866 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 41739 | 866 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41740 | 866 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41741 | 866 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41742 | 866 | 6-23-1 |
20.7%
|
30 | ||
| 41743 | 866 | 2-11-2 |
15.4%
|
15 | ||
| 41744 | 866 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41745 | 866 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 41746 | 866 | 2-12-4 |
14.3%
|
18 | ||
| 41747 | 866 | 7-20-1 |
25.9%
|
28 | ||
| 41748 | 866 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 41749 | 866 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 41750 | 866 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.