The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41801 | 865 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | ||
| 41802 | 865 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 41803 | 865 | 6-23-6 |
20.7%
|
35 | ||
| 41804 | 865 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 41805 | 865 | 2-12-2 |
14.3%
|
16 | ||
| 41806 | 865 | 5-19-1 |
20.8%
|
25 | ||
| 41807 | 865 | 7-18-0 |
28.0%
|
25 | ||
| 41808 | 865 | 8-23-1 |
25.8%
|
32 | ||
| 41809 | 865 | 0-9-2 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 41810 | 865 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 41811 | 865 | 0-9-2 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 41812 | 865 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 41813 | 865 | 49-88-1 |
35.8%
|
138 | ||
| 41814 | 865 | 4-15-1 |
21.1%
|
20 | ||
| 41815 | 865 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41816 | 865 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 41817 | 864 | 5-15-1 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 41818 | 864 | 4-15-2 |
21.1%
|
21 | ||
| 41819 | 864 | 8-27-2 |
22.9%
|
37 | ||
| 41820 | 864 | 5-14-2 |
26.3%
|
21 | ||
| 41821 | 864 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41822 | 864 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41823 | 864 | 6-14-6 |
30.0%
|
26 | ||
| 41824 | 864 | 11-35-2 |
23.9%
|
48 | ||
| 41825 | 864 | 1-9-2 |
10.0%
|
12 | ||
| 41826 | 864 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41827 | 864 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41828 | 864 | 7-15-1 |
31.8%
|
23 | ||
| 41829 | 864 | 6-21-5 |
22.2%
|
32 | ||
| 41830 | 864 | 3-11-5 |
21.4%
|
19 | ||
| 41831 | 864 | 1-12-1 |
7.7%
|
14 | ||
| 41832 | 864 | 12-29-2 |
29.3%
|
43 | ||
| 41833 | 864 | 13-41-1 |
24.1%
|
55 | ||
| 41834 | 864 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 41835 | 864 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 41836 | 864 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 41837 | 864 | 1-9-2 |
10.0%
|
12 | ||
| 41838 | 864 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 41839 | 864 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 41840 | 864 | 4-17-1 |
19.0%
|
22 | ||
| 41841 | 864 | 5-17-1 |
22.7%
|
23 | ||
| 41842 | 864 | 14-26-0 |
35.0%
|
40 | ||
| 41843 | 864 | 7-22-2 |
24.1%
|
31 | ||
| 41844 | 864 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 41845 | 864 | 4-21-3 |
16.0%
|
28 | ||
| 41846 | 864 | 2-12-6 |
14.3%
|
20 | ||
| 41847 | 864 | 9-18-1 |
33.3%
|
28 | ||
| 41848 | 864 | 2-14-1 |
12.5%
|
17 | ||
| 41849 | 864 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 41850 | 864 | 3-15-3 |
16.7%
|
21 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.