The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41851 | 864 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41852 | 864 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 41853 | 864 | 8-26-6 |
23.5%
|
40 | ||
| 41854 | 864 | 7-20-0 |
25.9%
|
27 | ||
| 41855 | 864 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41856 | 864 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 41857 | 864 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 41858 | 864 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41859 | 864 | 5-15-1 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 41860 | 864 | 14-47-0 |
23.0%
|
61 | ||
| 41861 | 864 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41862 | 864 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 41863 | 864 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41864 | 864 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 41865 | 864 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41866 | 864 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41867 | 864 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 41868 | 864 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | ||
| 41869 | 864 | 4-14-2 |
22.2%
|
20 | ||
| 41870 | 864 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 41871 | 864 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 41872 | 864 | 2-12-2 |
14.3%
|
16 | ||
| 41873 | 864 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41874 | 864 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 41875 | 863 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | ||
| 41876 | 863 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 41877 | 863 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 41878 | 863 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41879 | 863 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41880 | 863 | 0-14-0 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 41881 | 863 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 41882 | 863 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41883 | 863 | 6-21-1 |
22.2%
|
28 | ||
| 41884 | 863 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 41885 | 863 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 41886 | 863 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41887 | 863 | 12-26-2 |
31.6%
|
40 | ||
| 41888 | — | 863 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | |
| 41889 | 863 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 41890 | 863 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | ||
| 41891 | 863 | 7-22-8 |
24.1%
|
37 | ||
| 41892 | 863 | 1-10-2 |
9.1%
|
13 | ||
| 41893 | 863 | 8-19-1 |
29.6%
|
28 | ||
| 41894 | 863 | 5-18-1 |
21.7%
|
24 | ||
| 41895 | 863 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41896 | 863 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41897 | 863 | 1-9-3 |
10.0%
|
13 | ||
| 41898 | 863 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 41899 | 863 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 41900 | 863 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.