The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41901 | 863 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41902 | 863 | 5-16-1 |
23.8%
|
22 | ||
| 41903 | 863 | 2-13-1 |
13.3%
|
16 | ||
| 41904 | 863 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 41905 | 863 | 5-17-2 |
22.7%
|
24 | ||
| 41906 | 863 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41907 | 863 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 41908 | 863 | 3-13-2 |
18.8%
|
18 | ||
| 41909 | 863 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 41910 | 863 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 41911 | 863 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41912 | 863 | 4-15-1 |
21.1%
|
20 | ||
| 41913 | 863 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | ||
| 41914 | 863 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 41915 | 863 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 41916 | 863 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41917 | 863 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41918 | 863 | 3-12-4 |
20.0%
|
19 | ||
| 41919 | 863 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41920 | 863 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 41921 | 863 | 2-13-2 |
13.3%
|
17 | ||
| 41922 | 863 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 41923 | 863 | 12-27-0 |
30.8%
|
39 | ||
| 41924 | 863 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 41925 | 863 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 41926 | 863 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41927 | 863 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 41928 | 863 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41929 | 863 | 3-16-0 |
15.8%
|
19 | ||
| 41930 | 863 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | ||
| 41931 | 863 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 41932 | 863 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 41933 | 863 | 0-7-2 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41934 | 863 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41935 | 863 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 41936 | 862 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 41937 | 862 | 4-19-0 |
17.4%
|
23 | ||
| 41938 | 862 | 22-32-0 |
40.7%
|
54 | ||
| 41939 | 862 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 41940 | 862 | 18-33-1 |
35.3%
|
52 | ||
| 41941 | 862 | 12-37-0 |
24.5%
|
49 | ||
| 41942 | 862 | 16-32-3 |
33.3%
|
51 | ||
| 41943 | 862 | 26-42-6 |
38.2%
|
74 | ||
| 41944 | 862 | 0-7-3 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 41945 | 862 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 41946 | 862 | 6-19-1 |
24.0%
|
26 | ||
| 41947 | 862 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 41948 | 862 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41949 | 862 | 7-17-1 |
29.2%
|
25 | ||
| 41950 | 862 | 4-15-3 |
21.1%
|
22 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.