The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41951 | 862 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41952 | 862 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 41953 | 862 | 3-13-3 |
18.8%
|
19 | ||
| 41954 | 862 | 6-21-2 |
22.2%
|
29 | ||
| 41955 | 862 | 5-20-2 |
20.0%
|
27 | ||
| 41956 | 862 | 4-18-2 |
18.2%
|
24 | ||
| 41957 | 862 | 2-14-2 |
12.5%
|
18 | ||
| 41958 | 862 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 41959 | 862 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41960 | 862 | 2-11-2 |
15.4%
|
15 | ||
| 41961 | 862 | 2-11-2 |
15.4%
|
15 | ||
| 41962 | 862 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 41963 | 862 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 41964 | 862 | 1-10-2 |
9.1%
|
13 | ||
| 41965 | 862 | 6-17-2 |
26.1%
|
25 | ||
| 41966 | 862 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 41967 | 862 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 41968 | 862 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 41969 | 862 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | ||
| 41970 | 862 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41971 | 862 | 0-8-3 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 41972 | 861 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | ||
| 41973 | 861 | 5-24-0 |
17.2%
|
29 | ||
| 41974 | 861 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 41975 | 861 | 11-23-1 |
32.4%
|
35 | ||
| 41976 | 861 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 41977 | 861 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41978 | 861 | 7-18-5 |
28.0%
|
30 | ||
| 41979 | 861 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 41980 | 861 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 41981 | 861 | 11-36-1 |
23.4%
|
48 | ||
| 41982 | 861 | 12-38-1 |
24.0%
|
51 | ||
| 41983 | 861 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41984 | 861 | 6-20-1 |
23.1%
|
27 | ||
| 41985 | 861 | 8-28-4 |
22.2%
|
40 | ||
| 41986 | 861 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41987 | 861 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 41988 | 861 | 4-12-2 |
25.0%
|
18 | ||
| 41989 | 861 | 3-16-0 |
15.8%
|
19 | ||
| 41990 | 861 | 16-34-6 |
32.0%
|
56 | ||
| 41991 | 861 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41992 | 861 | 3-19-3 |
13.6%
|
25 | ||
| 41993 | 861 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 41994 | 861 | 4-14-1 |
22.2%
|
19 | ||
| 41995 | 861 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 41996 | 861 | 8-20-0 |
28.6%
|
28 | ||
| 41997 | 861 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 41998 | 861 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 41999 | 861 | 3-11-2 |
21.4%
|
16 | ||
| 42000 | 861 | 0-9-3 |
0.0%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.