The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42001 | 861 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 42002 | 861 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 42003 | 861 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 42004 | 861 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 42005 | 861 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 42006 | 861 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 42007 | 861 | 7-35-4 |
16.7%
|
46 | ||
| 42008 | 861 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 42009 | 861 | 0-10-4 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 42010 | 861 | 10-23-0 |
30.3%
|
33 | ||
| 42011 | 861 | 5-17-0 |
22.7%
|
22 | ||
| 42012 | 861 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 42013 | 861 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 42014 | 861 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 42015 | 860 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 42016 | 860 | 17-39-2 |
30.4%
|
58 | ||
| 42017 | 860 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 42018 | 860 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 42019 | 860 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 42020 | 860 | 5-21-5 |
19.2%
|
31 | ||
| 42021 | 860 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 42022 | 860 | 9-20-2 |
31.0%
|
31 | ||
| 42023 | 860 | 6-17-1 |
26.1%
|
24 | ||
| 42024 | 860 | 5-14-3 |
26.3%
|
22 | ||
| 42025 | 860 | 5-19-5 |
20.8%
|
29 | ||
| 42026 | 860 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 42027 | 860 | 8-18-0 |
30.8%
|
26 | ||
| 42028 | 860 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 42029 | 860 | 4-20-1 |
16.7%
|
25 | ||
| 42030 | 860 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 42031 | 860 | 20-45-9 |
30.8%
|
74 | ||
| 42032 | 860 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 42033 | 860 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 42034 | 860 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 42035 | 860 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 42036 | 860 | 3-16-1 |
15.8%
|
20 | ||
| 42037 | 860 | 2-11-3 |
15.4%
|
16 | ||
| 42038 | 860 | 2-14-1 |
12.5%
|
17 | ||
| 42039 | 860 | 9-29-3 |
23.7%
|
41 | ||
| 42040 | 860 | 8-22-1 |
26.7%
|
31 | ||
| 42041 | 860 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 42042 | 860 | 7-22-8 |
24.1%
|
37 | ||
| 42043 | 860 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 42044 | 860 | 12-31-0 |
27.9%
|
43 | ||
| 42045 | 860 | 0-10-1 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 42046 | 860 | 6-20-0 |
23.1%
|
26 | ||
| 42047 | 860 | 4-20-0 |
16.7%
|
24 | ||
| 42048 | 860 | 4-18-1 |
18.2%
|
23 | ||
| 42049 | 860 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 42050 | 860 | 3-16-0 |
15.8%
|
19 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.