The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42051 | 860 | 5-13-4 |
27.8%
|
22 | ||
| 42052 | 860 | 4-19-0 |
17.4%
|
23 | ||
| 42053 | 860 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 42054 | 860 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 42055 | 860 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 42056 | 860 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 42057 | 860 | 17-46-7 |
27.0%
|
70 | ||
| 42058 | 860 | 5-19-1 |
20.8%
|
25 | ||
| 42059 | 860 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 42060 | 860 | 1-10-5 |
9.1%
|
16 | ||
| 42061 | 860 | 4-14-2 |
22.2%
|
20 | ||
| 42062 | 860 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 42063 | 860 | 4-15-1 |
21.1%
|
20 | ||
| 42064 | 860 | 4-17-4 |
19.0%
|
25 | ||
| 42065 | 860 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 42066 | 860 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 42067 | 860 | 1-12-4 |
7.7%
|
17 | ||
| 42068 | 860 | 11-28-2 |
28.2%
|
41 | ||
| 42069 | 859 | 12-28-2 |
30.0%
|
42 | ||
| 42070 | 859 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 42071 | 859 | 10-19-0 |
34.5%
|
29 | ||
| 42072 | 859 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 42073 | 859 | 11-28-0 |
28.2%
|
39 | ||
| 42074 | 859 | 5-19-0 |
20.8%
|
24 | ||
| 42075 | 859 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 42076 | 859 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 42077 | 859 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 42078 | 859 | 10-22-3 |
31.2%
|
35 | ||
| 42079 | 859 | 5-18-0 |
21.7%
|
23 | ||
| 42080 | 859 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 42081 | 859 | 3-14-2 |
17.6%
|
19 | ||
| 42082 | 859 | 6-13-2 |
31.6%
|
21 | ||
| 42083 | 859 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 42084 | 859 | 8-18-1 |
30.8%
|
27 | ||
| 42085 | 859 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 42086 | 859 | 5-19-0 |
20.8%
|
24 | ||
| 42087 | 859 | 3-16-0 |
15.8%
|
19 | ||
| 42088 | 859 | 3-13-5 |
18.8%
|
21 | ||
| 42089 | 859 | 6-19-1 |
24.0%
|
26 | ||
| 42090 | 859 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 42091 | 859 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 42092 | 859 | 4-17-2 |
19.0%
|
23 | ||
| 42093 | 859 | 4-14-2 |
22.2%
|
20 | ||
| 42094 | 859 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 42095 | 859 | 4-20-0 |
16.7%
|
24 | ||
| 42096 | 859 | 6-19-1 |
24.0%
|
26 | ||
| 42097 | 859 | 0-10-2 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 42098 | 859 | 25-39-1 |
39.1%
|
65 | ||
| 42099 | 859 | 9-22-2 |
29.0%
|
33 | ||
| 42100 | 859 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.